The Greenfield Group Ltd, Llanerch-Y-Mor

The Greenfield Group Ltd
GREENFIELD
CH8 9DP Llanerch-Y-Mor
Flintshire Wales
Phone:
01352 717600
Phone:
01352 712058
Fax:
01352 714909
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
THE GREENFIELD GROUP LTD
Reg. office address
C/O MAZARS LLP, ONE ST PETER'S SQUARE, M2 3DE, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
00317703
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/01/2005 - HOUSEHOLD ARTICLES LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
20 Aug 1936
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Consultancy, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management
The Greenfield Group Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for The Greenfield Group Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 3 WOODLAND DRIVE
    CH8 7HZ  Greenfield
  2. 19 Cae Y Dderwen
    CH8 7QW  Greenfield
  3. 94 GREENFIELD BUSINESS CENTRE
    CH8 7GR  Greenfield
  4. 94 GREENFIELD BUSINESS CENTRE
    CH8 7GR  Greenfield
  5. 94 GREENFIELD BUSINESS CENTRE
    CH8 7GR  Greenfield
  6. Greenfield Business Centre, Greenfield Rd
    CH8 7GR  Greenfield
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies