ELMAC LTD, Llanerch-Y-Mor

ELMAC LTD
Coast Road
CH8 9DP Llanerch-Y-Mor
Flintshire Wales
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
ELMAC LTD
Reg. office address
COAST ROAD, CH8 9DP, Llanerch-Y-Mor, FLINTSHIRE
Company Number
04666356
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/03/2014 - HOUSEHOLD ARTICLES LTD
26/01/2005 - THE GREENFIELD GROUP LIMITED
SIC Code
25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
13 Feb 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

ELMAC LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ELMAC LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. COAST ROAD, GREENFIELD
    CH8 9DP  Llanerch-Y-Mor
  2. GREENFIELD
    CH8 9DP  Holywell
  3. KNITMESH LTD, COAST ROAD
    CH8 9DP  Llanerch-Y-Mor
  4. GREENFIELD
    CH8 9DP  Llanerch-Y-Mor
  5. Greenfield Business Park No 2
    CH8 7GJ  Greenfield
  6. BRYNFORD HOUSE, BRYNFORD STREET
    CH8 7RD  Holywell
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies